Poisid 2001-2003

Poisid 2001-2003

Treener: Allar-Raul Antson

E 17:00-18:30 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
T 17:00-18:30 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
K 18:00-19:45 (Korvpallikoolis)
N 19:00-20:30 (Korvpallikoolis)
R 16:30-19:00 (Sadolin Spordihoones

Poisid 2004-2005

Poisid 2004-2005

Treener: Viljo Sinikas, Toomas Annuk

E 16:00-18:30 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
T 16:45-18:15 (Korvpallikoolis)
K 16:00-17:30 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
N 16:30-18:00 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
R 16:00-18:00 (Sadolin Spordihoones)

Tüdrukud 2003-2005

Tüdrukud 2003-2005

Treenerid: Kaia Milling

E 17:00-18:45 (Korvpallikoolis)
T 16:00-17:30 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
K 17:00-18:30 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
N 16:00-18:00 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
R 17:00-18:30 (Korvpallikoolis)
L 11:30-13:30 (Sadolin Spordihoones)

Poisid 2006-2007

Poisid 2006-2007

Treener: Allar-Raul Antson

E 15:30-17:00 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
T 15:30-17:00 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
K 15:30-17:00 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
N 17:30-19:00 (Korvpallikoolis)

Tüdrukud 2006-2007

Tüdrukud 2006-2007

Treener: Kaia Kosk

E 15:30-17:00 (Korvpallikoolis)
T 15:30-17:15 (Kesklinna Koolis)
N 16:30-18:00 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
R 15:30-17:00 (Korvpallikoolis)

Poisid 2008-2009

Poisid 2008-2009

Treener: Kustas Põldoja, Jürgen Laars

E 14:00-15:45 (Korvpallikoolis)
K 14:30-16:00 (Korvpallikoolis)
R 14:30-16:00 (Sadolin Spordihoones)

Tüdrukud 2008-2009

Tüdrukud 2008-2009

Treener: Kustas Põldoja

T 15:15-17:00 (Korvpallikoolis)
K 16:00-17:45 (Korvpallikoolis)
N 16:15-17:45 (Korvpallikoolis)
R 15:30-17:00 (Korvpallikoolis)

Poisid 2010

Poisid 2010

Treener: Kustas Põldoja

T 14:00-15:15 (Korvpallikoolis)
N 15:00-16:15 (Korvpallikoolis)
R 14:15-15:30 (Korvpallikoolis)

Tüdrukud 2010-2011

Tüdrukud 2010-2011

Treener: Viljo Sinikas

T 13:15-14:30 (Sadolin Spordihoones)
N 14:00-15:15 (Korvpallikoolis)
R 13:15-14:30 (Korvpallikoolis)

Poisid 2011

Poisid 2011

Treener: Kustas Põldoja

T 13:00-14:00 (Korvpallikoolis)
N 13:00-14:15 (Korvpallikoolis)
R 14:15-15:30 (Korvpallikoolis)